Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T14:05:21+01:00
ANGIELSKI:

Ingredients:
-2 grapefruit
-2 oranges
-1 lemon
-2 bananas
-2 apples
- compote of peaches from a jar
-15 dag prunes
-5 dag nut
-3 tablespoons sugar
-2 glasses of cognac
-whipped cream
Description of preparation:
All the fruit peel, cut into quarters, then into slices, lay out the kompotiery. Soak the plums first, then cut them in quarters. Fruit compote with drain and slice similarly. Juice of compote and pour sweeten the fruit, then pour down the whole amount of cognac, very cool. Give the dressed fruit salad with whipped cream covered with nuts.


POLSKI:

Składniki:
-2 Grejpfrut
-2 Pomarańcze
-1 Cytryna
-2 Banany
-2 Jabłka
- Kompot z brzoskwiń z dzbana
-15 Dag suszonych śliwek
-5 Dag orzechów
-3 Łyżki cukru
-2 Szklanki koniaku
-bita śmietana
Opis przygotowania:
Wszystkie skórki owocu, pokrojonego w ćwiartki, a następnie w plasterki, ułożyć kompotiery. Namoczyć śliwki, potem pokrajać w ćwiartki. Kompot owocowy z drenażem, pokroić podobnie. Sok z kompotu i wlać osłodzić owoców, następnie wlać w dół całą kwotę koniak, very cool. Daj ubrany sałatka owocowa z bitą śmietaną pokryte orzechów.
8 3 8
2009-11-30T14:05:28+01:00
100g pea
100g rise
150g papricas
3 spoon olive oil
paper salt


Boil the rise. Slice the fresh papricas and mashrooms. Imperfe it in olive oil. slice the tomatos. add it to the ingredients . season with salt and paper.When ingredredients will be soft, imperfe to cool, add it with pea and rise. Give meal in lettuce leaf or in bowls

PRZETŁUMACZENIE PRZEPISU :
Ugotować ryż Pokroić w plastry papryki i pieczarki. Podgrzać na oliwie pokroić pomidory pomieszać składniki. posolic i popieprzyc .kiedy składniki beda miekkie schłodzić wymieszac z groszkiem i ryzem. podawac w lisciach salaty lub salaterkach
3 2 3
2009-11-30T14:51:05+01:00
Może coś takiego...

Ingredient for pudding :
& 4 natural yoghurt
& 100 g. Sugar
& 3 eggs

Ingredient's for sauce :
& 4 spoon for peach jam
& 1 peach in sugar
& 100 ml. (1/2 glass) lemon juice

preparation
mix yoghurt , sugar and yolk from egg for uniform cram
add whipped whites by white
In big form heat up sugar on the carmel and pour finished mass . Put to hot oven and bake on the steam .Mass is ready after 45 minute .
Take out with oven and leave to become cool .When mass become cool ,put her to refrigerator .
Heat up peach jam with orange juice . When hi dissolve , add cat peach in sugar . Pout cold pudding warm peach sauce

4 2 4