Odpowiedzi

2009-11-30T15:04:23+01:00
Ksero 1 (Look at the underlined question tags... itd ;) )

1. negative 2. positive 3. a different 4. present 5. did 6. i'm

Ksero 2 ( Correct the underlined mistakes )

1. aren't 2. are 3. don't 4. have you 5. don't 6. can 7. won't 8. aren't I

Ksero 3 (Complete the sentences with question tags )

2. isn't she 3. have you 4. can't you 5. didn't it 6. won't be 7. are we 8. don't you

Ksero 4 (match the sentences ... )
1-g) 2-d) 3-a) 4-c) 5-h) 6-f)



Prosze ;) ;** i prosze o naj ;D
24 4 24
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T15:31:12+01:00