1.Ja oglądałam telewizje.
2.Ja będę oglądać telewizje.
3.Ja oglądam telewizje teraz.
4.Ja oglądam telewizje co dziennie .
5.Oni wypili sok.
6.Ja napisałam list.
7.On widział Magdę .
8.Telefon zadzwonił.
9.Ja zadzwonię do ciebie.
10.Przedzwoniłem do Ciebie.
11.Oni słuchali muzyki.
12.Ja otrzymałem list.
13.Ja lubię śpiewać
14.Ja pójdę spać .
15.Ja skoczyłam do jeziora.
16.On skoczy do jeziora.
17. Oni skakali do jeziora.
18.Widziałem żabę .
Przetłumaczcie mi to na angielski w odpowiednim czasie.
Z góry dziękuje.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-30T15:11:13+01:00
1. I was watching TV.
2. I will be watching TV.
3. I am watching TV.
4. I watch TV every day.
5. They drung juice.
6. I wrote a letter.
7. He has seen Magda.
8. Telefon has called.
9. I will call you.
10. I called to you.
11. They were listening to music.
12. I got a letter.
13. I like singing.
14. I will go to bed.
15. I have jumped to the lake.
16. He will jump to the lake.
17. They were jumping to the lake.
18. I have seen a frog.
1 1 1
2009-11-30T15:13:14+01:00
1.Ja oglądałam telewizje. I watched TV
2.Ja będę oglądać telewizje. I'll watch TV
3.Ja oglądam telewizje teraz. I'm watching TV now.
4.Ja oglądam telewizje co dziennie . I watch TV every day.
5.Oni wypili sok. They drunk a juice.
6.Ja napisałam list. I wrote a letter
7.On widział Magdę . He saw Magda
8.Telefon zadzwonił. Phone rang
9.Ja zadzwonię do ciebie. I'll call you
10.Przedzwoniłem do Ciebie. I called to you
11.Oni słuchali muzyki. They listened to music
12.Ja otrzymałem list. I got a letter
13.Ja lubię śpiewać I like singing
14.Ja pójdę spać . I'll go to sleep
15.Ja skoczyłam do jeziora. I jumped into the lake
16.On skoczy do jeziora. They jumped into the lake
17. Oni skakali do jeziora. They were jumping into the lake
18.Widziałem żabę . I saw a frog
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T15:15:42+01:00
1. i was watching the TV (past continous)
2. i will be watching the TV (future continous)
3.i am watching the TV now. (present continous)
4. i watch the TV everyday. (present simple)
5. they drank juice. (past simple)
6.i wrote a letter. (past simple)
7. he saw magda (past simple)
8. Phone rang. (past simple)
9. i will call you. (future simple)
10. i called you. (past simple)
11. they were listening to music (past continous)
12. i obtained a letter. (past simple)
13. I like singing. (present simple)
14. i will go sleep (future simple)
15. i jumped into the lake (present simple)
16. He will jump into the lake (future simple)
17. they were jumping into the lake (past continous)
18. i saw frog (past simple)

1 1 1