Proszę o sprawdzenie i poprawę błędów =]

Hello Clare,
I apologize that I didn’t answer too long, but I had small failure with my network (but already is ok ;).
You remember as I wrote, that I leave in may on language rate SpeakUp ?
I’m exactly on it. I feared that there will be heavily, but isn’t. Here all are very nice and benevolent.
When I don’t understand something, somebody always explain me everything.
In program I have: grammar, occupance from language said, occupance from language written, literature, civilization, English culture.
Lesson are begun everyday about 11.30, so I can more sleep. Breaks are made that 30 min. We finished about 15.30.
After lessons my free time I spend with my new friends, I listen music or I tour England.
My favorite subject it’s Group occupance, because it’s many curious things happen, and I fastly remember all new informations .
Generally it’s ok, but the civilization it’s so boring I never like a history, but instructor is very nice, well be ok.
I will send you on the next e-mail photos on my adventures.
Big kisses 4 you !

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-05-28T14:41:06+02:00
Ja błędów raczej nie widzę. SpeakUp-lepiej gramatycznie wygląda speakup.
but it isn't
; po ok niepotrzebne wiem, że to w formie emotikonu, ale ktoś może się czepiać
przed and nie stawiaj przecinka
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-05-28T14:45:05+02:00
Hello Clare,
I apologize that I didn’t answer so long, but I had small problem with my network (but now it's ok ;).
Are you remember that I wrote I leave in may on language rate SpeakUp ?
I’m exactly on it. I was scared that there will be heavily, but it isn’t. Here all are very nice and helpfull.
When I don’t understand something, somebody always explain me everything.
In program I have: grammar, occupance from language said, occupance from language written, literature, civilization, English culture.
Lesson are begun everyday about 11.30, so I can more sleep. Breaks are made that 30 min. We finished about 15.30.
After lessons I spend my free time with my new friends, I listen music or I'm sightseeing England.
My favorite subject is Group occupance, because many curious things happen, and I fastly remember all new informations .
Generally it’s ok, but the civilization is so boring. I don't like history, but instructor is very nice, it will be ok.
I will send you on the next e-mail photos of my adventure.
Big kisses 4 you !


Skoro Ty powyżej nie widzisz błędów, to gratuluję umiejętności z anglika.;))
1 5 1