Przetłumaczcie mi to proszę nie muszą być takie zdania !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! POMOCY !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Moim ulubionym filmem jest "Kevin sam w domu". Film opowiada o tym, że chłopiec ma jechać wspólnie z rodziną na święta do Francji. Z powodu ogromnego zamieszania zostaje sam w domu. Pomysłowy chłopak zaczyna radzić sobie sam. Niestety wkrótce okazuje się że na jego dom mają ochotę dwaj złodzieje Harry i Mery, nasz mały bohater jednak nie zamierza oddać rodzinnych kosztowności tak łatwo, dlatego też zamienia dom w wielką fortecę zabezpieczoną wieloma pułapkami. Kevinowi również pomaga stary sąsiad. Oczywiście na końcu filmu złodzieje zostają aresztowani a rodzina chłopca wraca stęskniona do domu.
Nie muszą być akurat te zdania przetłumaczone mogą być napisane inne zdania o tym filmie !!!!!!!!! Na jutro !!!!!!!!!!! pomóżcie !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T15:58:10+01:00

My favourite film is ,,Kevin alone at home". It is about that, boy has got to go with his family on the holidays to France. He stays at home beacuse of big commotion. Boy is statring to live on his own. The fact is that, thiefs wants to steal his house soon but our hero is not going to give them heirloom so easy. He changes his house into big fortress protected by a lot of traps. Old neighbour is helping for Kevin. At the end of this film the stealers are getting arrested and the parents are coming back home.


Prosze o naj ;P
2009-11-30T18:03:04+01:00
He is my favourite film "Kevin alone at home". The film is telling about the fact that the boy is supposed to travel together with the family for holidays to France. Because of the huge confusion he is staying at home alone. The inventive boy is starting dealing with alone. Unfortunately soon it turns out that to his house two thieves have the willingness Harry and monomer, however our short hero isn't going to give family valuables back so easily, therefore he is turning the house into the large fortress secured with many traps. An old neighbour is also helping Kevin. Of course at the film's ending thieves are staying remandees but the family of the boy are coming back longing home.