Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T16:20:25+01:00
Chicken with corn
4 single chicken fillets (about 1 kg)
1 teaspoon hot pepper powder
1 teaspoon basil
salt
pepper
5 tablespoons sunflower oil
1 can of corn
5 tablespoons of cream 18%
5 bags of rice


Method of execution:

Chicken fillets cut into large cubes. Sprinkle hot pepper powder, basil, salt and pepper. Brown in hot oil. Then add the chicken zrumienionego with a flood of corn from the can. Stir and simmer until half the liquid has evaporated. Butter lightly season with salt and add to chicken. Mix together and simmer a few minutes.

Boil rice in salted water. Spread on plates, and next to spend the chicken rice with corn. Serve with any salad.

Ingredients enough for about 7 servings.

Bon Appetit.
2009-11-30T16:21:45+01:00
Sałtka warzywna
Umyc warzywa. (warzywa tyopu sa lta,ogorek,papryka,koperek.szczypiorek i jakie waryzwa chccie)
Pokrocic w kawałki i zrobic dos winegre z opakowania.smnaczbego. ! :) mam nadzieję za pomogłam ;p
2009-11-30T16:22:23+01:00
TUNA SALAD

Ingredients:
1 tin of tuna
4 potatoes
1 onion
4 tablespoons of mayonnaise
1 teaspoon of mustard
salt, pepper

To make tuna salad, first wash and boil four potatoes. Then, cut the potatoes into small pieces. Next, chop the onion and put everything in a bowl. Add the tuna, four tablespoons of mayonnaise, a teaspoon of mustard, salt and pepper and mix them together. Put the tuna salad in the fridge for one hour before you serve it. It's delicious!