Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T16:47:33+01:00
1. Are there other colours of these clothes?
2. Are there the same clothes in my size?
3. Could I try these clothes on?
1 5 1
2009-11-30T16:49:31+01:00
- Have you the same clothes, but in different colour?
- Have you clothes in my size?
- Can I try on this clothes?
2009-11-30T16:54:00+01:00
Is there such blouse perhaps only in the colour blue?
And there is a Size the M?
Could I try on?

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam :)