Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T17:15:30+01:00
Ja jestem samotny- I am solitary.
On jest w samolocie- He is on the plane.
My jesteśmy na plaży- We are on the beach.
Oni sa w rzece- They are in the river.
ja jestem obok krokodyla- I am next to crocodile.

;)
2009-11-30T17:21:19+01:00
I'm sad
She is in the plane
We are on the beach
They are in the river
I'm near a crocodile
;)
2009-11-30T17:29:24+01:00
1.I'm alone.
2.He's in plane.
3.We are on the beach.
4.They are in river.
5.I'm next to crocodile.