Po ANGIELSKU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Podczas pobytu w szkole językowej w Londynie zgubiłaś plecak
Napisz ogłoszenie które umieścisz na tablicy ogłoszeń
Napisz gdzie zostawiłaś plecak
Opisz jego wygląd
Napisz co się w nim znajdowało
Zaznacz w Jaki sposób można się z Tobą skontaktowaĆ

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T17:26:35+01:00
Of 30.11.09r. is missing backpack. Left my backpack in the room number 5.It is a blue backpack, NIKE.Inside were books for English, pen and wallet with the documents. Honest finder, please contact us on 512879874.

2009-11-30T17:29:06+01:00
Dear pupils!!!
A rucksack was lost, for the last time he could seen in room 1009. The rucksack was black with the inscription trainer, things which were in it are only books and notebooks. Persons which will find this rucksack please are for the contact under a telephone number: 444555333