Opisz swojego przyjaciela (może być wymyślony) odpowiadając na pytania. (minimum 10 zdań)

1.Who is the person ?
2. Where does the person live ?
3.Why do you like the perosn ?
4. Do you always agree ?
5.Where do you go with the perosn ?
6.What do you with the person ?


+TŁUMACZENIE ;)

Z góry dziękuje ! ;*

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-30T19:21:47+01:00
My best friend is Tom!
I live near the Sea Street Reymont
I like this person because we have away from children and always with him playing football. He always agrees to something like his ask.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T19:35:38+01:00
My best friend is Martha Bagrowska. She lives in Poznań. I like her becuse she is very crazy and very funny. She always agree with me. We often go shopping and to cinema. Every day we meet and watching tv. We often watch horror and comedy together. We often pleying basketball and listening music.

Moją najlepszą przyjaciółką jest Marta Bagrowska. Ona mieszka w Poznaniu. Lubię ją ponieważ jest bardzo zwariowana i bardzo zabawna. Ona zawsze się ze mną zgadza. My często chodzimy na zakupy i do kina. Każdego dnia się spotykamy i oglądamy tv. Często oglądamy horrory i komedie razem. Często gramy w koszyklówke i słuchamy muzyki.