Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T18:26:00+01:00
One day cat wylodowął in the outer space on the moon was it is a case since he jumped into the bag austronałt and the one of it not zauważyl and with him to the moon a cat fell on ksieżycu with some miracle survived walked on it as after earth. He was it is a great day for the learning.



po polsku:

Pewnego dnia kot wylodowął w kosmosie na księżycu był to przypadek ponieważ wskoczył do torby austronałt a ten tego nie zauważyl i poleciał z nim na księżyc kot na ksieżycu jakimś cudem przeżył chodził po nim jak po ziemni. Był to wielki dzień dla nauki. Dłuższego nie dałem rady
2 3 2
2009-11-30T18:28:39+01:00
Cat to space once decide leave.Rally has built rocket and several exstraterrestrials in by several days on to certain place leave land meet him lead space.Then, < sweat > when it must by return return promise decide asteroids.How that never it will fly already.