Opisz swojego przyjaciela (może być wymyślony) odpowiadając na pytania. (minimum 10 zdań)

1.Who is the person ?
2. Where does the person live ?
3.Why do you like the perosn ?
4. Do you always agree ?
5.Where do you go with the perosn ?
6.What do you with the person ?


+TŁUMACZENIE ;)

Z góry
dziękuje ! ;*

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-30T18:56:24+01:00
I have a friend. Her name is Magda. She lives in Warsaw. I like her becouse we are almost the same, and we like the same thinks np going to cinema or eat pizza. Sometimes we dont agree with some problems. We like to going to the cinema, to the swimming pool and even for a walk.
Mam przyjaciółkę. Ma na imię Magda. Mieszka w Warszawie. Lubię ją bo jesteśmy prawie takie same i lubimy takiesame rzeczy np chodzenie do kina lub jedzenie pizzy. Czasami niezgadzamy się w niektórych kwestiach. Lubimy razem chodzić do kina , na basen lub nawet na spacery.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T19:10:34+01:00
Cassie Huge is my next-door neighbour and my best friend. She is from London.She's an only child. I like Cassie because she is clever and kind .She is a wonderfoul person. Some of her friends call her ''smile'' because she is always happy. Her favourite sport is swimming . I love going to the swimming pool with Cassie . Shis goot at swimming.We always play tennis in free time. We have lot's of fun togedher . :))

Tłumaczenie :

Cassie Huge jest moją bliska sąsiadką i najlepszą przyjaciółką. Pochodzi ona z Lodnynu. Jest jedynaczką . Lubię Cassie , ponieważ jest mądra i uprzejma. Jest wspaniałą osobą. Niektórzy z jej przyjaciół mówią ma nią ''uśmiech'' , ponieważ jest zawsze szczęśliwa . Jej ulubionym sportem jest pływanie. Uwielbiam chodzic z nią na basen . Jest dobra w pływaniu. Zawsze gramy w tenisa w wolnym czasie . Mamy razem dużo radości . :))