Brush, do, get up(x2) ,go(x3) ,have(x2) ,watch ,work

a)We have lunch at school.
b)I_____my teeth and then _____to bed at 10.00 . My sister __________to bed at 10.30
c)My mum ______at 6.30 .I _______ at 7.00.
d)At 8.15 ,we _____to school in our dad's car.He ______in the hospital.
e)At 7.30 ,we _____breakfast .
f) I ______my homework and_____TV.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T19:04:22+01:00
I BRUSH my teeth and them go to bed at 10.00. My sister go to bed at 10.30
My mum get up at 6.30. I get up at 7.00
At 8.15, we go to school in our dad's car. He work in the hospital.
at 7.30, we have breakfast.
I do my homework and watch TV.

To wyżej jest źle, z translatora brane czy co? I WORK my homework? jaki w tym sens? Lepiej skorzystaj z mojego.

z Góry pozdrawiam :)
1 1 1
2009-11-30T19:08:40+01:00
B)I brush my teeth and then go to bed at 10.00. My sister go to bed at 10.30.
c)My mum get up at 6.30.I get up at 7.00.
d)At 8.15 we go to school in our dad's car.He work in the hospital.
e)At 7.30 we have breakfast
f)I do my homework and watch TV.