Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T19:21:09+01:00
I'm very sport person.
i'm sorry but i can't to drive a car.
my two dogs are very inteligents.
i've got two brothers.they are name is max and bruce
ja bym tak zrobila;)
1 1 1
2009-11-30T19:21:39+01:00
I'm a very sporty person.
I'm sorry but I can't drive a cor.
My two dogs are very intelligent.
I've got two brothers. They are called Max and Bruce
2009-11-30T19:24:08+01:00
I'm a very sporty person.
I'm sorry but I can't drive a car.
My two dogs are very intelligent.
I've got two brothers. They are called Max and Bruce
1 5 1