Odpowiedzi

2009-11-30T19:47:48+01:00
WATER - ship sailboat ferry , (motor boat) ,
AIR - plane helicopter balloon
LAND - car train bicycle legs trolley bus
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T19:53:42+01:00
WATER - woda
-ship - statek
-boat - łódź
-ferry - prom
submarine- łódź podwodna :)
sailboat -żaglówka
pontoon-ponton
raft-tratwa
canoe-kajak
motor-ship - motorówka

AIR - powietrze
-plane - samolot
- helicopter - helikopter
-airship - sterowiec
-balloon - balon
-parachute-spadochron

LAND- ziemia
car- auto
bus- autobus
tank- czołg :D
train - pociag
coach-autokar
bike- rower
truck- ciężarówka
motorcycle- motocykl

pozdrawiam :)
1 5 1
2009-11-30T19:54:39+01:00
WATER
ship-statek
motorboat-motorówka
ferry-prom
raft-tratwa

AIR
aeroplane-samolot


LAND
truck-ciężarówka
car-samochód
bike-rower
motorbike-motocykl
coach-autokar
train-pociąg
tram-tramwaj