Ułuż wyrazy w odpowiedniej kolejności aby powstały poprawne pytania
1) right excuse this is me
2) word say you this do how
3) mean does what that
4) again say that plese you can
5) help please you me can
6) doing exercise we whaich are
7) please what answer is right the
prosze byle szybko bo musz mieć to na dzisiaj

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-30T19:50:44+01:00
1) Excuse me, is it right?
2) How do you say this word?
3) What does that mean?
4) Can you say that again please?
5) Can you help me please?
6) Which exercise are we doing?
7) What the answer is right, please?

7 nie jestem pewien, bo być może please jest na początku.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T19:53:44+01:00
1) Excuse me, is this right?
2) How do you say this word?
3) What does it mean?
4) Can you say that again, please?
5) Can you help me please?
6) Which exercise are we doing?
7) What is the right answer?
1 5 1