Prosiłbym o przetłumaczenie poniższych zdań:

Na obrazku widzimy 4 ludzi - 3 mężczyzn i 1 kobietę. Pochodzą oni z dalekiego wschodu, bo mają skośne oczy. Panowie są ubrani w czarne kurtki oraz czarne spodnie. Pani ma na sobie szary żakiet oraz brązowe spodnie. Ma też pomarańczową torebkę.
Zwiedzają oni jakieś miasto. Być może jest ono w Grecji, ponieważ w tle jest budynek z kolumnami. Są chyba zadowoleni, że tam są, bo uśmiechają się. Obecnie są w interesującym miejscu, ponieważ robią zdjęcia. Wszyscy mają małe aparaty fotograficzne.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-30T20:24:46+01:00

We on small picture see 4 men - 3 men and 1 woman. They come from with far east, because slanting eyes have. Misters be dressed in black jackets as well as black trousers. Woman has on me grey jacket as well as brown trousers. My also orange bag.
They tour some city. To be it maybe it is in Greece, because building in background is from columns. They are satisfied probably, that they are there, because they smile. They are in interesting place at present, because pictures do. All have small photographic apparatuses.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T20:28:10+01:00
We saw four people- three men and one woman on this picture. They come from Far East, becouse they have skew eyes. Men are wearing black jackets and black trousers. The woman is wearing grey jacket and brown jeans. She also has and orange bag. They're visiting a town. Maybe it is in Greece, becouse in the background there is a building with columns. They're pleased, becouse they're smiling. They're in interesting place, becouse they're taking photos.All of them have small cameras.
2009-11-30T20:28:10+01:00
We're seeing 4 persons on the picture - 3 men and 1 woman. They are from Far East, because they have oblique eyes. Men are wearing black jackets and black trousers. Woman have gray jacket and brown trousers. She has orange purse, too. They are seeing sights in a city. Maybe it's in Greece, because there's a building with a pillars. They are happy because they're smiling. Now they are in interesting place, because they're taking a photos. All of them have little cameras.