Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T20:43:24+01:00

1.Bartek ma krótkie proste blond włosy.

2.Czy Aneta ma czarne włosy? (Niema)

3.Marek ma brązowe włosy.

4.Usia i Daria mają okulary.

5.Chłopcy w Ib nie mają brody i wąsów.

1) Bartek got short, blonde hair.
2)Does Aneta got black hair? No she doesn't
3)Marek got bronze hair.
4)Usia and Daria got glasses.
5)Boys at Ib don't have beard and moustache.
2009-11-30T20:43:34+01:00
1.Bartek has short straight blond hair.

2.Wheter Aneta has black hair? (There is no)

3.Marek has brown hair.

4.Usia and Daria have glasses.

5.Boys in Ib have beards and mustaches.