Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T22:58:09+01:00
Resuls at school,
Good results at school will bring success in the future.
students have good results at school.
I achieve very good results at school, especially in English.
My brother has bad result at school.
Good results at school are very important.

drugs,
drug is a chemical substance.
Drugs are used in the treatment, cure, prevention, or diagnosis of disease or used to otherwise enhance physical or mental well-being.
Sometimes drugs are dangerous.
I don't like drugs.
He takes drugs.

getting a job,
Need help getting a job?
I getting a job in last week.
I'm serious about getting a job.
He can't getting a job.
Do you getting a job?

politics,
Politics is a process by which groups of people make decisions.
Do you like politics?
He don't like politics
Politics is awful.
Politics is not for me.
2009-11-30T22:57:46+01:00
DRUGS...
WE have soft drugs and hard drugs. Hard drugs are most dangerous than soft but soft are dangerous.In soft drugs we have for example cannabis(gandzia) in hard drugs we have got heroin(heroina). All drugs can addict(uzaleznić) you but not so fast than you think.You must get drugs some times not ones than you can addict.

szczerze to na wiecej tematów nie mam pomysłow...(wrzuc po polsku na translator i przetłumaczy ci ;p )