Proszę o przetłumaczenie tych kilku zdań na angielski:


Myślę, że 'Anioły' Robbiego Williamsa to najlepsza piosenka.

We wtorki jest serial policyjny a w środę film dokumentalny. Zawsze je oglądam.

Josh samotnie opłynął Atlantyk na 10-metrowej łodzi.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T23:14:08+01:00
I think, that 'Anioły' of Robbie Williams it is the best song. There are police series on Tuesdays and on Wednesday documentary. I always watch them. Josh alone swam the Atlantic around on 10 - of one-metre long boat.

Prosze:* Myśle że pomoglam
1 4 1
2009-11-30T23:14:17+01:00
I think, that 'Angels' Robbie Williams this the the best song.
-Myślę, że 'Anioły' Robbiego Williamsa to najlepsza piosenka.



There is the police series on Tuesdays and on the Wednesday the document film. I always watch them.
-We wtorki jest serial policyjny a w środę film dokumentalny. Zawsze je oglądam.




Josh swam round samotnie the Atlantic on 10-one meter boat.
-Josh samotnie opłynął Atlantyk na 10-metrowej łodzi.
1 2 1
2009-11-30T23:19:45+01:00
I think, that Robbie Williams' 'Angels' is the best song.


Police serial is on Tuesdays, and documentary is on Wednesday. I always watch them.

Josh flew around the Atlantic on 10 meters-long boat alone.