Odpowiedzi

2009-12-01T13:05:04+01:00
This is a home. It is a white and brown.
Dom przypomina but (sorki ze po polsku ale nie weim jak sie to pisze.)
It is a five a window.
2009-12-01T13:09:44+01:00
In the picture there is a very strange house. It's like a trainer. This house probably is in the village. It has a white windows and door, and e red one.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T13:11:05+01:00
The house in the picture has the shape of the shoe. He is done with imagination. He is two colourful and very original. He is duzy and unusual. He is built in calm and quiet surroundings. He is fenced in for whites. He has 6 windows and two entries. To one are leading white fences. It is second bigger and there are there no fences. The house doesn't have the balcony but he has lamp posts in will enclose. very for me sie like this house. curiously would be in it to live


tłumaczenie:

Dom na obrazku ma kształt buta. Jest on zrobiony z wyobraźnią. Jest dwu kolorowy i bardzo oryginalny. Jest duzy i niezwykły. Jest wybudowany w spokojnej i cichej okolicy. Ogrodzony jest białym płotem. Ma 6 okien i dwa wejścia. Do jednego prowadzą białe barierki. Drugie jest większe i nie ma tam barierek. Dom nie ma balkonu ale ma latarnie w ogrodzi. bardzo mi sie podoba ten dom. ciekawie byłoby w nim mieszkać