Odpowiedzi

2009-12-01T14:13:30+01:00
My name is Renata . I have twenty four years . I live with husband and in auschwitz two (two) sons. My husband has on name andrzej. My sons are called matheush and Maciek.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T14:13:38+01:00
My name is Renata. I am 24 years old. I live with my husband and two sons in Auschwitz. My husband's name is Andrew. My sons are called Matthew and Maciek.
1 5 1
2009-12-01T14:13:44+01:00
My name is Renata. I am 24 years old. I live with my husband and two sons in Auschwitz. My husband's name is Andrew. My sons are called Matthew and Maciek.