Odpowiedzi

2009-12-01T15:37:45+01:00
My room is small but modern. I have red and gold wallpaper and wood desks on the floor. On the wright are: desk, computer, little table and chest of drawers. And on the left side are: two wardrobes, big bed, and TV set.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-01T15:52:49+01:00
My room is very spacious, it has about 20 square meteres. It is placed in the southern part of my apartment. There are big windows in my room and so it is well lit. There is a two-story bed(nie wiem jak to jest), wardrobe, two armchairs, table, tv, and serveral shelves in my room. There are a lot of flowers standing on those shelves. The entrence to my room is on the north side. There is a desk with comupter standing on the left side of the window. Right next to the entrance there is a bed. The room itself is pained yellow. There is a lot of space at the centre of the room. There is a brown crapet laying. The room/carpet (nie wiem ktory z nich) is very confortable in my opinion, and I'm pretty satisfied with it.

Przetłumaczenie:

Mój pokoj jest bardzo przestrzenny.Ma ok 20m(kwadratowych.Znajduje sie w południowej czesci mieszkania. Okna w pokoju sa duze. Pokoj jest dobrze oswietlony. Znajduje sie w nim pietrowe łóżko, szafa, dwa fotele, stolik,tv i kilka półek. Na polkach stoi bardzo duzo kwiatków. Wejscie do pokoju znajduje sie od polnocnej strony. Na lewo od okna stoi biurko z komputerem. Zaraz przy wejsciu stoi łóżko, pokoj pomalowany jest na żółty kolor. Na srodku pokojuz znajduje sie duzo wolnego miejsca. Na podłodze lezy jasno brazowy dywan.moim zdaniem jest bardzo wygodny i jestem z niego zadowolony.
1 5 1
2009-12-01T15:56:51+01:00
My room is very big, but modern and cosy. Walls in my room are pink and blue. I have big bed,opposite bed stay desk and warderobe, but shelf is nex to the bedside table. I have very big mirror too! On my desk recline books. I have clean and colorful room, I very like my room.