Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T16:07:30+01:00
Dzien zaczynam o godzinie 8:00 , wstaje ,myje sie i jem sniadanie.Po sniadaniu wlaczam komputer sprawdzam emaila , po sprawdzeniu wylaczam komputer i szykuje sie do szkoly . W szkole jestem 5godzin po czym ide do domu . Gdy jestem juz w domu myje sie i jem obiad ,po obiedzie ide na dwor pograc w pilke i pogadac ze znajomymi. Po przyjsciu z dworzu znowu myje sie i odrabiam lekcje po odrobieniu lekcji klade sie na lozku i ogladam telewizje ,pozniej jem kolacje pakuje kasiazki i zeszyty do plecaka zeby rano nie tracic czasu na pakowanie ksiazek po czym sciele lozko i ide spac .


I get up at 8 o`clock. I have a shower and a breakfast. After a breakfast I turn on a computer to check mail. Next I turn off the computer and I prepare to school. In school I'm close to 5 hours. When I'm back at home I have a shower. After that I have a dinner. After a dinner I go to play football. When I'm back I have shower again. Next I do homework. After that I go to bed and I watch TV. Later I have a supper. Next I put up books and notes to a bag so I don't need waste time on next day. I always go to bed at 22 o'clock.
3 4 3
2009-12-01T16:18:17+01:00
My favourite day is monday.On Monday I get up at 6.00.But my mum get up at 7.00.I eat breakfast then I washing up and I brush my teeth.Afret then I go to school.I don't like go to school but i must.After school I sometimes go to the park with my friend.After then I go to home and I do my homework then watch TV and I go to sleep.


Za jakieś tam błędy przepraszam.!
1 5 1