Odpowiedzi

2009-12-01T16:51:45+01:00
-trdycja
-prezenty
-potrawy wigilijne
-kolędy
-pasterka
-szopka Bożonarodzeniowa
-modlitwa
-szał zakupów ;p
-choinka
-mikołaj
1 1 1
2009-12-01T16:55:14+01:00
Mery Christmas, angel, Christmas tree, Christmas Eve, Gifts,
Infant, Wafer, Santa Claus, shepherdess, crib, Jesus,Advent,
bombka, hay, angel hair
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T16:55:39+01:00
Santa Claus,
Christmas tree
, Balls
sleigh
snow
Gifts
Christmas cards
wafer,
carol
, Supper,
shepherdess,
Advent,
wishes,
crib
Christmas food
1 3 1