Jesteś na obozie językowym w Anglii. Twoja grupa organizuje debatę dotyczącą noszenia mundurków szkolnych. Zredaguj ogłoszenie, w którym:
-zachęcisz wszystkich uczniów do przyjścia
-poinformujesz o możliwości spotkania osób z różnych krajów
-podasz godzinę spotkania
-podasz miejsce spotkania
Podpisz się jako XYZ. W zadaniu nie jest określony limit słów.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-01T18:01:20+01:00
We cordially invite all students willing to meet 12.12.2009r which will take place at 15:20 in Zielona Gora in the street on the occasion of the findings Szprotawskiej school uniforms.
cordially invites XYZ
1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T18:05:15+01:00
Attention!!!

We're pleased to announce a debate about wearing a school uniforms.
Everyone, who's interested or want to say something in this case, please join us at common room in our camp, today about 5 p.m. Come on! Don't be afraid!
Tell us what you think!
1 5 1