Przetłumacz na j.angielski:
1.On zwykle wstaje o 6 rano.
2.Czy TY rozmawiasz teraz z nim.
3.Gdzie Ty zawsze jeżdzisz na wakacje?
4.Obecnie dzieci piją dużo piwa i palą papierosy.
5.On kończy lekcje przed pólnocą.
6.Ja ucze sie hiszpanskiego w tym semestrze.
7.Oni chodzą do kina dwa razy w miesiącu.
8.W tym momencie pisze zadanie.
9.Krzysiek nigdy nie odrabia zadania.
10.My rzadko wychodzimy gdzieś.
11.W nastepnym tygodniu lecimy do Londynu.
12.Dlaczego on nie lubi angielskiego?

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-01T18:35:18+01:00
1.On usually gets up at 6 o'clock.
2.Czy YOU talk to him now.
3.Gdzie you ever ridden on vacation?
4.Obecnie children drink much beer and smoke cigarettes.
5.On lesson ends before midnight.
6.Ja I can learn Spanish this semester.
7.Oni go to the movies twice a month.
8.W this time by task.
9.Krzysiek never catch up tasks.
10.My rarely go out somewhere.
11.W Next week we fly to London.
12.Dlaczego he does not like English?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T18:41:19+01:00
1. He usually gets up at 6 o'clock.
2. Are you talking with him now?
3. Where do you usually go on holidays
4. Today kids drink and smoke so much.
5. He makes his homework before 12 o'clock.
6. I learn Spanish at this semestr.
7. They go to the cinema twice a month.
8. I'm writting my question at the moment.
9. Krzysiek never makes his homework.
10. We seldom go anywhere.
11. In next week we will fly to London.
12. Why he doesn't like english?
2009-12-01T18:45:57+01:00
1.Usually < ordinary > he (it) stands up about 6 early < morning >.
2.If (or) now you talk with (from) them.
3. Where you on vacations always jeżdzisz?
4.Children drink beer presently a lot and they smoke.
5.He (it) finishes lessons Bedford .
6.I in this semester I learn Spanish .
7.They walk for cinema (movies) in month twice.
8.Task writes in this moment.
9.Never it executes task Krzysiek.
10.Somewhere we leave (go out) seldom .
11.We fly in (to) for london week next .
12.Why it does not like he (it) english