Przetłumacz na angielski:
Cześć jestem Natalia i mam 12 lat. Moje hobby to gra na komputerze i rozwiązywanie zadań domowych z angielskiego. Bardzo lubię angielski i niemiecki. Umiem tańczyć śpiewać i troche pływam! Pozdrawiam Natalia...

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-01T18:33:52+01:00
Hi, I'm Natalia and I am 12 years old. My hobbies are playing on the computer and solving homework from English. I really like English and German. I can sing and dance a little swim! Yours Natalia ...
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T18:36:27+01:00
Hi.My name is Natalia ,and i have got fourten yers old .My hobby is solving of homework and play computer.I very like English and Germany.I can dance ,sing and a bit swiming!
I salute Natalia.
1 5 1
  • Arva
  • Początkujący
2009-12-01T18:38:04+01:00
Hey,I'm Natalia, I have got twelve years old.My hobby is plays computer and my decision of household works from English.I like English and German.I able dance ,sing and trockhe swim! I Welcom Natalia