Przetłumacz zdania:
1) to jest najbardziej niebezpieczne miejsce w mieście
2)mój samochód jest za domem
3) ona jeszcze nie zjadła obiadu
4) my czytalismy cały ranek
5) on sprzedał dom zanim pojechała do USA
6) on nie wygrał nagrody od 1988 roku
7) Oni już pomalowali ściany

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T18:42:17+01:00
1) This is the most dangerous place in town
2) my car is behind the house
3) She has not yet eaten lunch
4) We read all morning
5) He sold the house before she went to the U.S.
6) he did not win the award since 1988
7) They have already painted the walls
1 5 1
2009-12-01T18:45:06+01:00
1)There is dangerous place in city.
2)My car is behind house .
3)She has not ate dinner .
4)We read whole morning.
5)He (it) has sold house before she has gone to USA .
6)It has not won he from 1988 year award
7)They have painted already wall.

1 5 1
2009-12-01T18:59:37+01:00
1.This is dangerouse place in town (city)
2. My car is behind the home.
3.She else has not ate dinner
4.We read whole sore.
5.He house has sold before it has gone to USA
6.He It has not won award (prize) frim 1988 year.
7.They walls have painted already

1 5 1