Pomóżcie pliss.!!

Musze napisać 6 zdań o swojej klasie co w niej jest itd.
TRZEBA UŻYĆ:
-chairs
-boards
-desks
-doors
-pictures
-lights
-windows

ale nie muszą być wszystkie...i jeszcze dodać zdanie że w moja klasa liczy 24 uczniów.!!
szybko pliss..!!z przetłumaczeniem na polski.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T18:44:22+01:00
In my class there are about 30 chairs and there is 1 board.There are a lot of desks and pictures.In this class there is door and 1 big window.I think in my class there ale about five-six lights.My class consists of 24 students.I like my class.
1 5 1
2009-12-01T18:45:09+01:00
In my class are twenty four chairs.teacher have big desk.behind him is white board.on the left are doors.on the walls ale pictrues and large windows, and on the ceiling are lights.in the class are twenty four pupils .

wejdź wo google i obok miejsca na wpisanie masz narzedzia jezykowe i tam cały ten teks przetłumaczysz
1 5 1
2009-12-01T18:48:52+01:00
W mojej klasie jest 20 krzeseł-In my class are 20 chairs
Moja Pani ma biurko- My teacher have a desk
Z mojej prawej strony są drzwi- From my right side are door
W klasie jest duże okno - In class are windows
moja klasa liczy 24 uczniów-My class calculates 24 students
nade mną wisi obrazek- Above me hangs picture