Proszę o przetłumaczenie

1. gdy rey wszedł do kościoła i podszedł do ołtarza skapował sie że to nie jego narzeczona.

2. Narzeczony szybko wybiegł z kościoła łapie na gape pierwszy lepszy pojazd a jest nim niebieski motor.

3.Rey wysiada z motoru na dzielnicy Qveen Street, zaszokowany szybką jazdą idzie do kościoła

4narzeczony podchodzi do ołtarza i bierze ślub z kochanką i żyją długo i szczęśliwie


Jak będą jakieś małe zmiany z przestawieniem wyrazu to prosze o napisanie przetłumaczenia.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-01T18:58:47+01:00
1. rey when he entered the church and walked to the altar skapował August that it was not his fiancée.

2. Fiancé quickly ran out of the church to catch the first gape better vehicle and it is the blue bike.

3.Rey gets off the engine at the district Qveen Street, shocked fast ride goes to church

4narzeczony goes to the altar, and is getting married with his sweetheart and live happily ever after
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T18:59:51+01:00
1. when rey entered to church and he approached to altar he understood, that this is not his fiancee.
(zamiast skapował dałem zrozumiał, że....)
2. Fiance ran out from church paw on dope first better vehicle quickly and it is before blue motor.

3. Rey gets out from motor on district Qveen Street, shocked pane with drive it goes to church

4. fiance approaches to altar and marriage takes with mistress and they live long and happily

Mam nadzieję, że dobrze:D