Odpowiedzi

2009-12-01T19:23:36+01:00
She called Rihanna. She is a singer. Working in this profession since 2005. She participated in the tv show Gossip Girl. Her biggest hit is the "umbrella". Unfortunately, I had no opportunity to meet her. I like her very much because it has great songs.

Możesz napisać oczywiście o innej piosenkarce lub aktorze. Po prostu nie miałam o kim napisać;)
4 3 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T19:26:22+01:00
Michael Joseph Jackson- Indiana stand to large pots in 29 august 1958, zm. To los angeles 25 june 2009 ) – american musician show artist, dancer, composer, author of text and philanthropist, career which and personal life become important part of culture mass four last decade. Known as one of fairest executive of music pope and one of most popular musician in history, called " king " Popu
3 3 3