Moim zadaniem jest zrobić projekt na j. angielski. Tak na 5 klase, zeby nie było zbyt skomplikowane. A więc: "My dream house' (mój wymarzony dom) Musi sie tam znajdowac opis domu (ja chciałbym zamku), oraz wszystkie jego pokoje. To wszystko po ang. oczywiscie. Powinno tam byc 5 zdan opisujacych oraz jak juz mowilem Jego pokoje. Prsze o jak najszybszą odpowiedz ;DD Pliss...

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-01T19:46:54+01:00
My dream house is a castle.

The castle is in the mountains . There is a big back garden.There is a swimming pool . There is a big fence at the front. The castle is very big , it has 20 rooms.

The sittingroom is painted green , there are two leather sofas an a 60 inch tv. There are 3 bathrooms , one with a jacuzzi.
My bedroom has blue walls , there is a huge wardrobe with 2 metre mirror
2 4 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T20:46:40+01:00
My dream house is a big castle because I think I`m so odd. Castle will be very big and light. It will have a lot of rooms, for example : two bedrooms, five bathroms, dining room. My bedroom will be huge. It will be in green color - my favourite. Bed will be very big ! In my bedroom will have old furniture. Bathrooms will be in blue. Bath will be very big because I love have long baths.
3 3 3
2009-12-01T21:18:15+01:00
My house is yellow.Are 3 badroom,2 bathroom,1 living room and my room.I've beutiful big garden and small garage,too.Next to house is swim.My house is greate!
4 2 4