Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-02T08:27:58+01:00
(Poprawa :) )

710 In this picture I can see many people, seven men and three women . They are in bedroom. In the foreground the woman is reading a letter and two men's dressed up as detectives are examining found objects.
In the background I can see the person on the bed, which is pretending that he is sleeping , and one person which is irritated and is pointing to sleeping.It is probably game of detectives.



Na tym obrazku widzę wielu ludzi, siedmiu mężczyzn i trzy kobiety. Są w sypialni. Na pierwszym planie kobieta czyta list a dwaj mężczyźni przebrani za detektywów przyglądają się znalezionym przedmiotom.
W tle widzę osobę na łóżku,która udaję że śpi i jedną zdenerwowaną osobę wskazującą na śpiącego. Jest to prawdopodobnie zabawa w detektywów.


1 5 1
2009-12-02T08:30:34+01:00
Http://zadane.pl/attachments/get/26145
Wybrałam ten:P

In the picture I can see a kitchen and some people in it. One man has a moustache and he is blending some pasta. He looks like a French. He is talking with a women. In the background I can see people who are cooking too. They are smiling and I think they are happy. I in my opinion it can be a French kitchen because people are making spaghetti.


Na rysunku widzę kuchnię i paru ludzi. Wąsaty pan miesza makaron. Wygląda jak Francuz. Rozmawia z kobietą. Na drugim planie znajdują się ludzie, którzy także gotują. Uśmiechają się i myślę, że są szczęśliwi. Moim zdaniem na rysunku może być pokazana kuchnia francuska, ponieważ ludzie robią spaghetti.


Pozdrawiam;**
1 5 1