Odpowiedzi

2009-12-01T20:16:31+01:00
My best friend is ......................... He has got short brown hair and brown eyes. He ist very nice and frendly. He likes skating, swimming, skiing, football, books and breakdance. I like him because he is the best on every sports and subjects. He likes P.E.
...................................................
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T20:21:59+01:00
Mój najlepszy przyjaciel nazywa się... .ma on niebieskie oczy,carne włosy ,.jest bardzo uprzejmy.lubi grać w piłke nożną/grać na komputerze, lubi sport,kocha zwiedzać świat .dla mnie to najlepszy kolega na świecie


my the best friend be calls... .my he blue eyes,carne hair ,.it is very polite.it likes playing in foot piłke / playing on computer, sport likes, world loves touring .for me this the best colleague on world
2009-12-01T20:28:52+01:00
My best friend is...
She is ... years old, she leaves in ..., near me. I have known her for ... years.
She is tall and really slim. She has got straight, long, blond hair.
She usually wears jeans, but I quess she likes skirts and dresses too.
She really hates the mess. She always keep order near herself. She is very organised person. She would never cause problems between people, because she likes the peace. She can't stop talking and really likes to have fun.
She's ambitious so I think she has promising future.

Moja najlepsza przyjaciółka to..
Ma... lat i mieszka w..., niedaleko mnie. Znam ją od...lat.
Jest wysoka i naprawdę szczupła. Ma proste, długie blond włosy. Zwykle nosi jeansy, ale chyba lubi też spódniczki i sukienki. Nienawidzi bałaganu. Zawsze trzyma obok siebie porządek. Jest bardzo zorganizowana, nigdy nie wywołałaby kłótni między ludźmi, ponieważ lubi spokój. Nie potrafi przestać mówić i naprawdę lubi się bawić.
Jest ambitna, więc sądzę, że ma obiecującą przyszłość.