Przetłumacz odpowiedzi na j.angielski :

1. Dla Ellen łatwe jest I.T.
2. Jake gra w piłkę nożną podczas przerwy na lunch .
3. Matematyki nie nawidzi Jake .
4. Szkoły nie lubi Jake.
5. Bardzo popularna jest nauczycielka z P.E.
6. Oni nie mają matematyki w środę .

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-01T20:32:18+01:00
1. Ellen is easy to I.T.
2. Jake soccer during lunch.
3. Mathematics is not nawidzi Jake.
4. Schools do not like Jake.
5. Is a very popular teacher with P.E.
6. They do not have the math on Wednesday.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T20:34:09+01:00
I.T is easy for Ellen.
2. Jake plays football during lunch breaks.
3. Jake hates maths.
4. Jake does not like school.
5. P.E. teacher is very popular.
6. They don't have maths on Wednesday.