Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T20:39:56+01:00
My favourite sport is volleyball.We often play it during P.E. classes. I like volleyball but I'm not very good at it.I do not train after the lessons either.This sport needs a net,a ball and two teams, each consisting of 6 people and some reserve players.In one set one may win 25 points.If the score is 24-25 one more point is necessary to gain the advantage over the opponent.I always watch volleyball matches on TV.What I like the most are women playing.I can't wait the next match
2009-12-01T20:40:33+01:00
Napisz po polsku i wrzuć to na www.translatica.pl i przetłumacz:] ta stronka tłumaczy całe zdania ;p