Odpowiedzi

2009-12-01T21:03:10+01:00
I am opposite in public places smoking of cigarette, because It harms your health and other health
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T21:03:46+01:00
I am behind in order not to smoke in public places. A funny argument can, but real cigarettes are stinking. Breathing in the smoke by the third party is harmful, but unfortunately room scorching don't realize it. Streets are littered with fags.