Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T21:12:35+01:00
Hello I don't feel very good, so I went to the doctor. I sufered from headache. He gave me prescription.
I felt terrible the whole day yesterday. You know, I had this splitting headache, nausea and couldn't stand any light or sounds. Well, I went to see my doc and he said I suffered from migraine. He prescribed Immigran and told me I should record every headache I have in a diary. He told me to come to see him in two months' time or earlier if I had more than two headaches a week.
I felt very bad and I went to the doctor. I suffered from headache, sore throat and I had a fever. He prescribed me a medicine and he said me to stay in a bed for a week .
Yesterday I went to my doctor, because I don't feel good. I have a running nose and fever. The doctor told me that I must stay in home for two weeks! It is terrible... Moreover, he gave me a tablets and told me that I must eat w lot of fruits.
I'm glad to see you. I am sick, yesterday I went to my doctor, after examination he verified that I had flu. He prescribed me a list of medicines but I felt too weak to buy them, I still suffer from high fever and painful cough, could you buy these medicines for me ?
Hi. Two days ago a felt terible I had stomach and I had to go to doctor.I had any notion what my trouble. Mr doctor said that i must by more relax and litle working and eat regular and more fruits and vegetables. Now I fell better. ;)
2 3 2
2009-12-01T21:13:32+01:00
I felt terrible the whole day yesterday. You know, I had this splitting headache, nausea and couldn't stand any light or sounds. Well, I went to see my doc and he said I suffered from migraine. He prescribed Immigran and told me I should record every headache I have in a diary. He told me to come to see him in two months' time or earlier if I had more than two headaches a week.
1 5 1