Przetłumaczyć na j.angielski:

Mam na imię Ania i mam 17 lat.
Jestem niewysoka, mam niebieskie oczy, długie brązowe włosy i jestem szczupła.
Jestem pesymisttką, ale nigdy nie chodze smutna.
Myśle, że jestem wesoła, miłą i sympatyczną osobą :P

Lubię czytac ksiązki, pływać, jeżdzic konno i ogladać komedie.
W wolnym czasie spotykam sie ze znajomumi na plotki.
A w kazdy piątek chodze na spotkania grupy KSM. Jest to Katolickie Stowarzyszenie Młodzieży. Zawsze rozmawiamy na temat wiary i tego jak powinno wygladac nasze zycie.

Niestety nie uprawiam sportu ponieważ nie mam na to czasu.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-01T21:16:31+01:00
My name is Anna and I am 17 years old. I am not high, I have blue eyes, long brown hair and am slim.I am Pesymistką, but never go sad. I think that I am cheerful, pleasant and nice person.
I like reading books, swimming, horseback riding and watching comedies. In my free time I meet with your friends on the rumors. And in every Friday to attend a meeting of the KSM. It is the Catholic Youth Association. Always talking about faith and how our lives should look like.
Unfortunately there is no sport because I do not have time to do it.


mam nadzieje ze pomoglam ; )
dasz najlepsza . ?


Pe.es .. tylko nie wiem jak jest po angl pesymistka
2009-12-01T21:17:30+01:00
My name is Ania. I seventeen years old.
I'm short. I've got blue eyes , long brown hair and i'm slim.
I'm pessimist , but never don't walk sad .

Sorry , nie umiem więcej
1 5 1
2009-12-01T21:20:27+01:00
I'm ania and I'm 17 years old. I'm low and I have got long, brown hair, and I'm slim. I am pessimist, but never I walk sad. Thoughts, that I am gay, nice and appealing person ;P I like wrike books, swimm and Commute horseback and observe comedies. I face each other in leisure with familiar on gossips. But I walk each fives on meetings of groups KSM. This catholic association of young people is. We talk about faith always and it as it is obliged to look our life. Unfortunately, I do not cultivatesport as on it time not have.