Odpowiedzi

2009-12-01T22:01:13+01:00
1 I can do play tennis
2 I can't play on guitar
3
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T22:03:14+01:00
1)I can do play soccer
2) I can' t play basketball
3) I'm into golf and baseball
4) Bowling is boring but gymnastic is great
3 4 3
2009-12-01T22:28:48+01:00
1. I can play football
2.I can't play basketball
3.I'm into swimm and golf.
4.Rugby is boring but baseball is great/
1 5 1