Napisz kilka zdań na temat swojej rodziny,przynajmniej 7-8 zdań.
- what/who they look like :hair,eyes,etc.
- what/who they're like :personality,interests

Przykład:
I look like my sister - we've both got curly hair.
I'm like my dad.We both love sport.

Proszę do jutra w południe lub do wieczora!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-01T23:41:10+01:00
I am very similiar to my sister because we both have pale faces and big eyes. We look like a little bit like our mother - we have the same color of eyes and big hips.
But if it comes to my character, I took completely after my father. We both like hiking in the mountains, breathing fresh air and going with the dog. He is a vet and I also would like to be a vet in future. We have also similiar hobbys. We both like fishing and taking care of animals.
7 2 7
2009-12-01T23:44:25+01:00
Moja rodzina jest taka jaką sobie wymarzyłem . Moja sistra ma 13 lat, ma blond włosy i niebieskie oczy . Mój tata ma 39 lat, brązowe włosy i zielone oczy a mama ma 36 lat, blond włosy i piwne oczy . Moi rodzice są wyrozumiali i weseli . Wszyscy interesujemy się sportem, a najbardziej siatkówką i piłką nożną . Siostra lubi malować paznokcie a mama grać w karty i układać puzzle - raz ułożyła takie 1000 częściowe.
ja natomiast uwielbiam oglądać i grać w piłkę nożną - to moje hobby . Po prostu kocham sport !

My family is that cherish a dream such . My has lat (summer; year) 13 sistra, has hair fair and blue eyes. My dad has lat (summer; year) 39, brown hair and green eyes but mum has lat (summer; year) 36, hair fair and beer (hazel) eyes. My fathers (parents) are indulgent and gay (cheerful). We concern all sport, but most volley-ball and soccer. Sister likes to paint nails but play cards (karts) mum and lay puzzle it has laid such 1000 partial - case (together; time). However, I like observing and play soccer it my hobby -. I love sport simply!
41 2 41
2009-12-01T23:47:14+01:00
- look like
My sister has got long, curly, blond hair, blue eyes and full lips.
My mother and father have both got dark hair. My mum has got a lot of freckles. my dad has got wide nos and a beard.
- like
My brother is so shy and patiend, but my sister is very sociable. My mum is cheerful and active. I am honest and ambitious. My dad is reliable and so hardworking.
4 3 4