Jestem kaleką z angielskiego . KTO POMOŻE NAPISAĆ COŚ TAKIEGO :

Hej ! Nazywam się Monika , mam 13 lat . Jestem z Polski . Jeszcze nie
umiem dobrze pisać po angielsku , ale mam nadzieję , że mnie zrozumiesz .
Jestem twoją wielką fanką . Uwielbiam Cię ! Chciałabym Cię prosić o autograf :) z dedykacją dla Moniki . to możliwe ?
Jeżeli tak to odpisz mi , proszę . Mam nadzieję , że nie namieszałam
w pisowni . Aha jeszcze coś . Kupiłam twoją płytę ! Jesteś niesamowitą
piosenkarką . Jesteś super ! Pozdrawiam i czekam na odpowiedź .


kto mi to napisze po angielskuu ? XD
bo dopiero zaczynam naukę angielskiego ,
a mam coś takiego napisać . że niby piszę
e-maila do jakiegoś idola : DD Proszę
pomocy < 3 Nie śpieszy mi się jakby coo .

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-02T09:26:18+01:00
2009-12-02T09:30:01+01:00
Hey! My name is Monika, I'm 13 years old. I am Polish. Not yet
I can write well in English, but I hope you understand me.
I am a huge fan of yours. I love you! I would like to ask you for an autograph:) with a dedication to Monica. is it possible?
If so, please reply to me, please. I hope that does not namieszałam
spelling. Oh something else. I bought your CD! You are amazing
singer. You are super! Yours and I am waiting for a response.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-02T09:34:24+01:00
Hi,
My name is Monica and I am 13 years old. I come from Poland. I do not know English very well yet, but I hope you understand me. I am your great fan. I love you! Could I have your autograph with dedication for Monica? I hope I have not made any mistakes with spelling. Oh, one buisness more, I bought your CD! You are really amazing singer!
I'm looking forward to hearing from you as soon as possible.
With Love,
Monica

Pozdrawiam;**