Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-02T09:43:02+01:00

I would like to invite Ola to my birthday party.
The party will take place December 15th at my house.
There will be lots of surprises and fun games.
Everybody from our gang is going to show up.
I hope you will be able to make it to my party
I will be waiting to hear from you
Natalia
2009-12-02T09:44:25+01:00
You are invited to a party . It takes place on Saturday from 6 to 9 p.m. It will be great time and we will have good fun. Come join us for 12th birthday party of Natalia!

Be there for 100 %!

Pozdrawiam;**
2009-12-02T14:01:41+01:00
We cordially invite you to accept my friends on the occasion of 12 th birthday.
Adoption birthday will be held on February 7, at my house at 14.00.
Certainly no lack of fun.
I hope you come

WELCOME

Mam nadzieję że pomogłam