Proszę o przetłumaczenie tych zdań :
Edyta - Wulkan energii. Z pasją broni swoich racji, zwłaszcza na matematyce.
Angelina - Cicha i spokojna. Unika konfliktów, pozostaje w zgodzie ze wszystkimi.
Sylwia - Uśmiechnięta optymistka. Uzdolniona plastycznie.
Dominika - Gadatliwa blondyna. Upiera się nad swoim zdaniem choć nie zawsze ma racje.

( wiadomo, że nie da się ich przetłumaczyć dokładnie, możecie coś pozmieniać tylko nie zabardzo )
z góry dzięx ! :*

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-04T14:58:17+01:00
Edyta - Vulcan of the energy. With passion he is defending his arguments, especially on mathematics. Angelina - Quiet and calm. He is avoiding conflicts, he stays in the agreement with everyone. Sylwia - Smiling optimist. Talented artistically. Dominica - Talkative blonde. He is insisting above his sentence although not always he is right.


najdokładniej :)
2009-12-04T15:55:13+01:00
Edyta - Vulcan of the energy. With a passion because of their weapons, especially on mathematics.
Angelina - Quiet and peaceful. Avoids conflicts, in line with everyone.
Sylwia - Smiling optimist. Talented artistically.
Dominica - Talkative blonde. He is insisting above his sentence although not always he is right.
2009-12-04T17:47:17+01:00
Edith - the Volcano of energy. It with passion protects his rights, especially on mathematics.
Angelina - Low and calm. It avoids conflicts, it stays in agreement from all.
Sylwia - Smiling optimist. Talented plastically.
Dominik - Talkative blond. It insists over one's sentence though it is right not always.