Odpowiedzi

2009-12-02T14:22:57+01:00
Napisz do strony . Opisz co zrobiłeś lciekawego dnia lub jeden dzień ostatniego lata

Nie wiem czy to chodziło tylko o przetłumaczenie ale nie napisałeś.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-02T14:23:04+01:00
Dear Diary,
I had great time this weekend. In Saturday I woke up at 7 o'clock. Next, I had a shower and I get dressed. Later, I tidied my room and I had dinner. Than I went shopping. At last I ate sapper and I went sleep.
.............
1 5 1
2009-12-02T16:22:31+01:00
Dear diary! On the last day of summer I was on a trip to Warsaw. 10.30.W we arrived at the coach sitting CAROLINE.HOW we went, we saw a strange man who said-SPIRIT IS HERE!
We were afraid to because I do not KNEW that he is abnormal. narrow lane it. for us. . Carolina said it was certainly the man, frightened We ran to the hotel. There we were inches DAY.WE in this place, and again it LAST.kid Caroline. And I HOSPITAL.AND He joined me in this hour is not inscribed now writes from that place.
1 5 1