Odpowiedzi

2009-12-02T14:18:17+01:00
My dog's name is Betowen . It's thre years old. It's a big. It've got long,brown legs. Is color black , brown and white. It've got small black ears. It've got long black tail. It've got big black nose and small black eyes.


1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-02T14:38:10+01:00
My dog's name is Betowen.It's three years old.Betowen is a big dog.It has got long,brown legs.Betowen is black with white and brown patches.it has got small black ears,and black eyes.It has got big brown nose too.Betowen loves running and fetching.It's realy nice dog. I love him.
3 3 3
2009-12-02T16:50:48+01:00
Nastepnym razem dawaj wiecej punktow..

My dog have name Betowen.
He have 3 years old.
He doesn't tall but, he are very strong.
I like him, and he like me.
We together go to shool, but my mum travel him to home.


Po polsku...
Mój pies ma na imie Betowen.
Ma 3 lata.
Nie jest wysoki, ale jest bardzo silny.
Lubie go, a on mnie.
Razem chodzimy do szkoły, ale mama prowadzi go do domu.
7 4 7