Prosze o przetłumaczenie:

Jabłecznik pani krysi
cztery szklanki maki
kostka margaryny
trzy jajka
2 łyżeczki proszku do pieczenia
śmietana kwaśna 0.5 szklanki
jedna szklanka cukru

piec na blaszcze 150 C

Wyrobić ciasto na masę
Podzielić na dwie częśći
Jabłka posypać cynamonem
do jabłek cukier waniliowy
rozwałkowac na 2 czesci
Rozwałkowane częśći ułożyc równolegle w blaszcze
Piec 1 godzinke - 150 stopni

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-02T14:47:21+01:00
Cider Ms. Krysia
four cups flour
cube margarine
three eggs
2 teaspoons baking powder
0.5 cups sour cream
one glass of sugar

furnace blaszcze 150 C

To form the dough into mass
Divided into two parts
Sprinkle apples with cinnamon
apple vanilla sugar
pin out of 2 parts
PART Rozwałkowane arranged in parallel in blaszcze
Bake 1 hour or - 150 degrees
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-02T14:48:38+01:00
Cider Ms. Krysia
four cups flour
cube margarine
three eggs
2 teaspoons baking powder
0.5 cups sour cream
one glass of sugar

bake at 150 C tin

To form the dough into mass
Divided into two parts
Sprinkle apples with cinnamon
apple vanilla sugar
pin out of 2 parts
Pin out. PART arranged parallel to the tin
Bake 1 hour or - 150 degrees
2009-12-02T14:50:45+01:00
Mrs Krysia's apple wine four glasses poppies bone of margarine three eggs 2 teaspoonfuls of the baking powder sour 0.5 cream of the glass one glass of the sugar to bake C on metal plate 150 to knead the cake to mass To divide Apples in two to sprinkle the vanilla sugar to apples with the cinnamon to roll up parts to 2 parts rolled up to arrange parallel in blaszcze to bake 1 hour - 150 steps