Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-02T15:15:06+01:00
Cześć (jakies imie) wczoraj przeglądałem sieć w poszukiwaniu nowych ciekawych stron i znalazłem niesamowitą stronę stardoll.com. Mówie ci musisz na nią wejść i zobaczyć. Ta strona jest niesamowita. Powiedz mi gdy ją zobaczysz.

PS. Napisz co o niej sądzisz.
Pozdrawiam (imie)


hi (jakies imie ) Yesterday browsed the web looking for new interesting sites and I found amazing site was stardoll.com. I say you need to go and see it. This site is amazing. Tell me when you see it.

PS. Write what you think about it.
Yours ( imie)


MAM nadzieje ze pomogłem :)
2009-12-02T16:31:25+01:00
Hi kasia! what where are you? me cool, I found a great page.
There is stardoll.com.jestem my login ladymia. I hope that you've logged. will be extra. is waiting for your answer there, please login
1 1 1
2009-12-02T16:42:09+01:00
Hi!
On last weekend i find nice Internet portal - "xxxxx.pl" .
That is very popular. You can add to friends other people and look on his profile. You must to register, but you doesn't must send your files(???) Sprawdz czy dobrze bo to tak na szybko.. pozdro