Przetlumaczyc na angielski

Placek orzechowy

Ciasto
50 dag mąki
2 łyżki miodu
2łyżki mleka
15 dag margaryny
2 łyżeczki sody
2 jaja
1 szklanka cukru

Polewa
30 dag orzechów
12 dag masła
4 łyżki cukry
2 łyzki miodu


Przygotować z skladnikówmciasto, podzielić na 2 cześći, jedną część upiec.Przygotować polewę, wszystkie produkty wymieszać i rozgrzać.Drugą część ciasta rozwałkowac na blaszę i pokryć polewą.Upiec w piekarniku.Przygotować budyń waniliowy,po ostygnięciu przełożyć tak aby orzechowa warstwa była na wierzchu.Piec 1 godzine 170 stopni

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-02T14:57:56+01:00
Prepare fried cake with (from) paste 50 flour 2 honey milk 15 margarine 2 monosodium (soda) 2 egg 1 sugar 30 nut 12 oil (butter) 4 sugar 2 honey orzechowy dag łyżki 2łyżki dag łyżeczki szklanka Polewa dag dag łyżki łyzki skladnikówmciasto, divide on 2 cześći, one part upiec.Przygotować polewę, all products wymieszać and part paste rozgrzać.Drugą.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-02T14:58:33+01:00
Walnut cake

Dough
50 dag flour
2 tablespoons honey
2łyżki milk
15 dkg margarine
2 teaspoons baking soda
2 eggs
1 cup sugar

Glaze
30 dkg nuts
12 dag butter
4 tablespoons sugar
2 tablespoons honey


Prepare the cake ingredients, divided into 2 parts, one part upiec.Prepare sauce, mix all the products and warm.The second pin out of the dough on the tray and cover polewą.Bake in oven.Prepare vanilla pudding, and cool to translate nut on the top layer was . Bake 1 hour 170 degrees.
2009-12-02T15:03:10+01:00
Pie nut-brown Dough dag flours 2 spoons honeydew 2 spoons milks dag marge 2 teaspoons sodas 2 eggs 1 tumbler cukru Pole dag nutcracker dag butter 4 spoons cukry 2 spoons honeydew To get ready ex constituent dough , divide to 2 pieces , one lot upiec.Przygotować Pole , all goods shuffle as well rozgrzać.Drugą lot dough.